ToolKing.com Logo
Empower someone with a ToolKing.com Gift Card. Click here.
badly

Get $5 Off!

When You Sign Up for Our Emails

Free Shipping!

On Orders of $25 or More

Tripp Lite N318-03M 3M Duplex LC/ST 62.5/125 Fiber

Availability: Online | Not In Store
Stock Level: Low Stock. Buy Now! Be the first to review this product
881037332117922--BAHH-LH-B
  • Tripp Lite N318-03M 3M Duplex LCST 625125 Fiber
  • List Price
    $27.99
  • Your Savings
    -$0.82
  • ToolKing.com Price
    $27.17
New
Within 1-3 Business Days
World
3M DUPLEX MMF CABLE LC/ST 62.5/125 FIBER
Shipping Weight (Pounds) 0.1500
Item Condition New
Manufacturer Tripp Lite
SKU 881037332117922
Model N318-03M
Shipping Height (inches) 0
Shipping Width (inches) 0
Shipping Length (inches) 0
EAN 0037332117922
UPC Code 037332117922
Related Categories


Customers Who Bought This Also Bought


0
Estimate Shipping Add to Wishlist Sign Up for Price Alert

Recommended For You